Ergebnisse der Abteilungen

Bürgerschützen-Gesellschaft meldet Ergebnisse

Jungschützenabteilung

Preisscheiben
Lichtpunkt 1. Rieke Molsen 99 Ring
2. Kerstin Westphal 93 Ring
3. Bent Lüders 93 Ring

LG - Auflage 1. Jupp Lies 93 Ring
2. Franziska Marie Gebauer 92 Ring
3. Stella Gebauer 92 Ring

LG - Freihand 1. Franziska Marie Gebauer 75 Ring
2. Gesa Lüders 64 Ring
3. Sören Friedrich 63 Ring

LG - Glück 1. Gesa Lüders 7,6 Teiler
2. Franziska Marie Gebauer 19,2 Teiler
3. Stella-Sophie Gebauer 33,2 Teiler

Lichtpunkt Pokal
Wilhelm Tell 1. Bent Lüders 282 Ring


Barbara Rohde - Cup 1. Franziska Marie Gebauer 352 Ring
2. Gesa Lüders 343 Ring
3. Mirja Lünsmann 313 Ring

Jubiläumsscheibe LiPu 1. Rieke Molsen 64,1 Teiler
2. Kerstin Westphal 102,8 Teiler
3. Wencke Friedrich 107,7 Teiler

Jubiläumsscheibe LG 1. Gesa Lüders 24,7 Teiler
2. Jannes Molsen 29,5 Teiler
3. Stella Gebauer 44,2 Teiler

Junggesellen-Orden

Lasse Stache 166 Ring






Damenabteilung



Preisscheiben

LG - Auflage 1. Kathrin Bartels 100 Ring
2. Yvonne Westphal 99 Ring
3. Christiane Blanke 98 Ring

LG - Glück 1. Corina Blanke 11,1 Teiler
2. Christiane Blanke 11,4 Teiler
3. Yvonne Westphal 14,1 Teiler

LG - Freihand 1. Yvonne Westphal 48 Ring
2. Kathrin Bartels 44 Ring
Gabriele Bode 44 Ring

Luftpistole 1. Andrea Friedrich 41 Ring
Yvonne Westphal 41 Ring
2. Gabriele Bode 38 Ring

Luftpistole Auflage 1. Gabriele Bode 47 Ring
2. Yvonne Westphal 45 Ring
3. Christa Leonhardt 43 Ring

KK – Glück 1. Barbara Rohde 89,8 Teiler
2. Gabriele Bode 106,2 Teiler
3. Barbara Bertram 127,2 Teiler

KK - Auflage 1. Gabriele Bode 49 Ring
2. Yvonne Westphal 49 Ring
3. Barbara Bertram 46 Ring

KK - Liegend 1. Kathrin Bartels 50 Ring
2. Yvonne Westphal 50 Ring
3. Andrea Friedrich 48 Ring

Mariele Angrabeit Pokal
1. Andrea Friedrich 48 Ring
2. Kathrin Bartels 50 Ring
3. Yvonne Westphal 50 Ring



Schützenabteilung


LG - Auflage 1. Markus Stache 100 Ring
2. Steffen Krone 100 Ring
3. Cord Molsen 99 Ring

LG - Glück 1. Michael Eimer 2,0 Teiler
Karl-Heinz Thoms 2,0 Teiler
3. Cord Molsen 3,0 Teiler

KK - Auflage 1. Reinhard Peter 58 Ring
2. Karl-Heinz Thoms 57 Ring
3. Steffen Krone 57 Ring

KK - Liegend 1. Steffen Krone 60 Ring
2. Martin Meyer 59 Ring
3. Norbert Wenzel 58 Ring

KK - Glück 1. Hans-Jürgen Münzer 100,2 Teiler
2. Reinhard Peter 113,5 Teiler
3. Norbert Wenzel 254,9 Teiler

LP –Auflage 1. Cord Molsen 49 Ring
2. Markus Stache 48 Ring
3. Steffen Krone 46 Ring

Bogensportabteilung

Wanderpokal
Barbara Rohde